Médecins adhérents SNME

Département 06

Essayagh Éric Cap d’Antibes 06160

Masse Louis Franck Mouans Sartoux 06370

Département 10 à 19

Bares Francis Rodez 12000
Boutboul Gérard Marseille 13006
Enjelvin Janick Aix en Provence 13100
Luneau Christine Aix en Provence 13100
Navarro Catherine Aix en Provence 13100
Giovannini Richard Les Pennes Mirabeau 13170
Marie Éric Caen 14000
Sheykhan Romuald Cormelles le Royal 14123
Germonville Thierry St Georges de Didonne 17110
Bourit Gérard Rochefort 17300
Bouvot Catherine Brive 19100
Deshors Bertrand Brive 19100
Belcour Jacques Ussel 19200

Département 20 à 29

Léonetti François Bastia 20200
Saint Hillier Stéphane Chemaudin 25320
Vicomte Catherine Conches en Houche 27190
Bailleux Christophe Brest 29000

Département 30 à 39

Giner Court Bernadette Les Angles 30133
Le Neel Loïc Bordeaux 33000
Knaëbel Virginie Le Bouscat 33110
Ripault Bruno Cenon 33150
Durand Bonis Betty Audenge 33980
Lepage Philippe Montpellier 34000
Montaigne Selloumi Dahbia Montpellier 34080
Turmel François Rennes 35000

Département 40 à 49

Peyre Éric Mont de Marsan 40000
Kitzinger-curfs Nathalie Dax 40100
Patural Patrick St Étienne 42100
Alliot Benedetti Valérie Nantes 44000
Le Naourès Hervé Nantes 44000
Berkovits Alain NANTES 44300
Archambault Françoise Saint Nazaire 44600
Cadic Philippe Orléans 45000
Dubois Didier Angers 49000
Maurice William  Angers 49000

Département 50 à 59

Germain Emmanuel Yquelon 50400
Aigron Nadine Chalons en Champagne 51000
Séveno Françoise Auray 56400
Delaoustre Bertrand Lille 59000
Piérini Valérie Lille 59000
Pollet Sandrine Lille 59000
Borys Marie Fany Cambrai 59400

Département 60 à 69

Bendennoune Paul Le Plessis Belleville 60330
Barry Laurence Compiègne 62000
Tourgis Christian BOULOGNE SUR MER 62200
Wedier Castain Fanny St Martin Boulogne 62280
Legrand Sabrina Béthune 62400
Paulet Ana CHAMALIERE 63400
Arnold Philippe Perpignan 66000
Buckenmeyer Véronique Strasbourg 67000
Plaskowski Jean-François Lyon 69003
Robert Danielle Lyon 69006
Gobin Jean Pierre Lyon 69007

Département 70 à 79

La Fontaine Yael Chambéry 73000
Hashemi Anita Aix les Bains 73100
Tardy Christophe AIX LES BAINS 73100
Cozanet Benjamin Paris 75006
Bachelier Jean Luc Paris 75008
Beilin Ghislaine Paris 75008
Colombo-Turell Alexandra Paris 75008
Deutsch Jean Jacques Paris 75008
Lemmel Christian Paris 75008
Sebban Sandrine Paris 75008
Scemama Kathleen PARIS 75012
Letournel Christine Paris 75013
Chouquet Marie Brigitte Paris 75016
Schinazi James PARIS 75016
De Goursac Catherine Paris 75017
Huberman Catherine Paris 75017
Grand Vincent Anne Paris 75017
Romanova Helena Paris 75017
Tantet Bruno Paris 75017
Bellaiche Sabine Paris 75019
Danan Nelly PARIS 75019
Bousquet Marie Thérèse Paris 75116
Ferrand Mangin Véronique Paris 75116
Houdret Jean Claude Paris 75116
Lafarge Béatrice Paris 75116
Mayeux Pierre Alain Paris 75116
Atinault Laure Rouen 76000
Weinstein Éric Villeparisis 77270
Jeandot Claude Fontainebleau 77300
Husson Alexandre Saint Germain en Laye 78100
Bitbol Myriam St Cyr L’École 78210
Amgar Gilbert Maison lafitte 78600

Département 80 à 95

Boucquez Fabienne Boves 80440
Sindali Anton TOULOUSE 83100
Romano Frédéric Monteux 84170
Larhantec Florence La Roche sur Yon 85000
Chivilo Christine Vouneuil sous Biard 86580
Thibault Christophe CHARMOY 89400
David Christine Dourdan 91410
Adda Jean Marc Boulogne Billancourt 92100
Azoulay Philippe Boulogne Billancourt 92100
Kahan Audrey Antony 92160
Heimendinger Pascale Levallois 92300
Ben Youssef Heyfa Le Plessis Robinson 92350
Duclos Gérard Villemomble 93250
Eychenne Catherine Les Lilas 93260
Cohen Bernard Aubervilliers 93300
Saragosti Dan Thiais cedex 94651Schneersohn 
Ackermann Pierre Jacques Ermont 95120
Micael L'Isle Adam 95290
Matéo Delamarre Maryse Pontoise 95300